2014-2015  -  Compétitions par Paires

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
ESPÉRANCE
   1. Michel Cornez - Patrick Ziegler
2. Françoise Monserand - Freddy Lalanne
3. Christophe Marnaud - Grégoire Marnaud
4. Sabine Duprez - Francis Duprez
5. Bako Andriamihamisoa - André Garnier

PROMOTION

1. Anne Healy - Jacques Lebrun Durochat
2. Dorothée Shaw - John Shaw
3. Bénédicte Lequeux - Catherine Mathieu
4. Philippe Deron - Serge Dumas
5. Monique Monet - Paul Maronnier

HONNEUR
1. Marguerite Le Prince - Guy Le Prince
2. Jacques Bronchain - Bernard Somnard
3. Luc Boutroy - Gilles Maslard
4. Jean Marie Darras - Jean Marc Trépagne
5. Odile Imbert - Bernard Imbert

EXCELLENCE
1. Bruno Coin - Jérôme Malherbe
2. Suzanne Buisson - Bernard Pomerol
3. Jean Pierre Bourdonneau - Claude Mamou Mani
4. Francis Crozat - Fabien Miomandre
5. Delphine Adam - Thierry Chatelain


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION

1. Huguette Morfouace - Gérard Hanon
2. Yvette Emaer - Pierre Baudel
3. Ghislaine Cavel - Pierre Speckens
4. Jacqueline Babusiaux - Guy Lecomte
5. Viviane Durniak - Christian Durniak

HONNEUR
1. Catherine Senez - Pierre Babusiaux
2. Nicole Nettersheim - Paul Jany
3. Annie Kerisit - Régis Sion
4. Martine Riquet - Jean Luc Delecolle
5. Françoise Seuillerot - Christian de Fombelle

EXCELLENCE
1. Leslie Dupont - Thierry Marchand
2. Claire Seguiniol - Didier Casado
3. Marie Christine Janiak - François Lecante
4. Gisèle Van de Weghe -  Jean Waguet
5. Patricia Boisse - Philippe Smadja


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION

1. Dominique Besnard - Danielle Lamy
2. Catherine David - Françoise de la Brosse
3. Michelle Messene - Francine Vappereau
4. Françoise Claisse - Brigitte Jubault
5. Marie Laurence Douguet - Hélène Malarbet

HONNEUR
1. Geneviève Mathis - Marie France Vekemans
2. Monique Bertrand - Elisabeth Doligé
3. Gloria Gilotte - Janine Lavigerie
4. Nicole Facon - Françoise Seuillerot
5. Denise Gavet - Hélène Kardous

EXCELLENCE
1. Darie Six - Christine Maltot
2. Yannick Benard - Christine Boquillion
3. Eliane Erades - Christine Hémery
4. Brigitte Avril - Anne Marie Graux
5. Monique Gilbert - Christiane Hubert


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
1. Jeanine Vallet - Michel Vallet
2. Charles Beaurain - Jean Pierre Leduc
3. Christian Brochu - Guy Lecomte
4. Anne Marie Gustin - Daniel Helle
5. Colette André - Claudine Leroy

HONNEUR
1. Denise Gavet - Gérard Mougeot
2. Jean Marie Darras - Francis Leroux
3. Nicole Ponthieu - Lily Vilbert
4. Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit
5. Pierre Courouble - Paul Vekemans

EXCELLENCE
1. Jacques Depeyre - Gérard Sauvet
2. Christiane Thirot - Patrick Laborde
3. Catherine Leclercq - Nicole Van Poperinghe
4. Jean Louis Duclaux - Olivier Hennebois
5. Marinette Arnould - Jean Pierre Robin


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
1. Dominique Besnard - Jean Pierre Donolo
2. Marguerite Roselet - Gérard Etévé
3. Yvette Emaer - Pierre Baudel
4. Colette André - Paul Weiss
5. Danielle Lamy - Jean Pierre Lamy

HONNEUR

1. Monique Lange - Serge Lange
2. Denise Gavet - Gérard Mougeot
3. Agnès Hembert - Jean Marie Darras
4. Jacqueline Babusiaux - Pierre Babusiaux
5. Nicole Boivin - Daniel Dusseaux

EXCELLENCE
1. Suzanne Buisson - Bernard Pomerol
2. Natacha Régnier - Jean Marc Philippe
3. Sophie Depeyre - Jacques Depeyre
4. Monique Kamara - Patrick Mauchauffe
5. Claire Miquel - Bernard Villemain


Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 
PROMOTION
      1. Anne Healy - Jacques Lebrun Durochat
  2. Dorothée Shaw - John Shaw

HONNEUR
    4. Pierre Courouble - Paul Vekemans

EXCELLENCE
    1. Francis Crozat - Fabien Miomandre
  2. Claude Cantet - Simon Léger
  5. Jacques Depeyre - Jean François Klopp


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    3. Huguette Morfouace - Gérard Hanon

HONNEUR
    1. Marie Coupel - Harry Coupel
  4. Marie Paule Causse - Christophe Taraud

EXCELLENCE
    5. Claire Séguiniol - Didier Casado


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION
    2. Dominique Besnard - Danielle Lamy
  3. Catherine David - Françoise de la Brosse

  HONNEUR
    3. Colette Harris - Maryse Masson

EXCELLENCE
    2. Monique Gilbert - Christiane Hubert
  3. Yannick Benard - Christine Boquillion
  5. Brigitte Avril - Anne Marie Graux


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
     1. Jeanine Vallet - Michel Vallet
 4. Charles Beaurain - Jean Pierre Leduc

HONNEUR
     4. Jacques Bouly - Jean Claude Turbant
 5. Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit

EXCELLENCE
    1. Jacques Depeyre - Gérard Sauvet


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    1. Dominique Besnard - Jean Pierre Donolo

HONNEUR
     1. Michèle Delmotte - Alain Legendre

EXCELLENCE
   1. Catherine Guilbert - Alain Guilbert
 3. Natacha Régnier - Jean Marc Philippe
 5. Catherine Leclercq - Philippe Trouvelot


Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N


ESPÉRANCE
     7. Michel Cornez - Patrick Ziegler
  14. Françoise Monserand - Freddy Lalanne

PROMOTION
    18. Anne Healy - Jacques Lebrun Durochat
  39. Dorothée Shaw - John Shaw
  46. Bénédicte Lequeux - Catherine Mathieu

HONNEUR
    63. Pierre Courouble - Paul Vekemans

EXCELLENCE
      3. Jacques Depeyre - Jean François Klopp
    7. Claude Cantet - Simon Léger
  38. Francis Crozat - Fabien Miomandre


M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    53. Huguette Morfouace - Gérard Hanon
  63. Yvette Emaer - Pierre Baudel

HONNEUR
    24. Marie Paule Causse - Christophe Taraud
  27. Marie Coupel - Harry Coupel

EXCELLENCE
    44. Claire Seguiniol - Didier Casado


D
A
M
E
S

PROMOTION

    9. Dominique Besnard - Danielle Lamy
24. Catherine David - Françoise de la Brosse
48. Michelle Messene - Francine Vappereau

HONNEUR
  37. Colette Harris - Maryse Masson

EXCELLENCE
  46. Brigitte Avril - Anne Marie Graux
51. Corinne Chauvain - Catherine Guilbert
56. Christine Boquillion - Yannick Bénard


S
E
N
I
O
R

PROMOTION
    20. Charles Beaurain - Jean Pierre Leduc
  46. Evelyne Segalini - Edouard Niemczycki
  55. Colette André - Claudine Leroy
  61. Jeanine Vallet - Michel Vallet

HONNEUR
    48. Jacques Bouly - Jean Claude Turbant
  50. Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit

EXCELLENCE
    54. Jacques Depeyre - Gérard Sauvet


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

PROMOTION
    32. Dominique Besnard - Jean Pierre Donolo

HONNEUR
    39. Michèle Delmotte - Alain Legendre

EXCELLENCE
   29. Catherine Guilbert - Alain Guilbert
 46. Catherine Leclercq - Philippe Trouvelot
 57. Natacha Régnier - Jean Marc Philippe