2015-2016  -  Compétitions par Paires

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
   1. Christophe Marnaud - Grégoire Marnaud
2. André Beckers - Philippe Lebas
3. Annie Brassart - Jean Yves Parisot
4. Gérard Demonceaux - Philippe Paradis
5. Bernadette Montagnana - Patrick Thorel

 PROMOTION 

1. Laurence Collard - Colette Deramecourt
2. Régine Conty - Freddy Lalanne
3. Jean Pierre Mathieu - Bruno Renard
4. Philippe Chombart - Bernard Desrousseaux
5. Evelyne Lambrey - Odile Moreaux

 HONNEUR
1. Véronique Lefèvre - Jean Marc Dhilly
2. Ayouch Benzaquen - Pierre Maroun
3. Jean Marie Darras - Jean Marc Trépagne
4. Richard Boullery - Hubert Junion
5. Dominique Sarrazin - Denis Clouet

 EXCELLENCE
1. Jean Claude Thuillier - Claude Lerosey
2. Philippe Moret - Bernard Maes
3. Brigitte Avril - Alexandre Tarquini
4. Christine Maltot - Richard Dolando
5. Jean Pierre Robin - Jean Pierre Vrinat


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION

1. Christine Beauvillain - Jonathan Beloin
2. Jacqueline Carpentier - Gérard Etévé
3. Régine Conty - Freddy Lalanne
4. Marie Christine Binet - Jean Luc Binet
5. Colette André - Louis Deleau

 HONNEUR
1. Martine Riquet - Jean Marie Darras
2. Marie Laure Becrit - Thierry Colange
3. Catherine Charvolin - Philippe Vivier
4. Marie Paule Causse - Philippe Coulombel
5. Laurence Trinez - Philippe Nunez

 EXCELLENCE
1. Elisabeth Antelme - Philippe Boisse
2. Claire Seguiniol - Didier Casado
3. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier
4. Leslie Dupont - Thierry Marchand
5. Brigitte Garat - Erick Sauvenière


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION

1. Odette Canal - Simone Lermission
2. Jacqueline Carpentier - Chantale Roger
3. Colette André - Yvonne Courouble
4. Agnès de Brouwer - Nicole Wiggan
5. Emmanuelle de Ramecourt - Chantal Delloye

 HONNEUR
1. Denise Gavet - Hélène Kardous
2. Geneviève Mathis - Marie France Vekemans
3. Sylvine Gros - Catherine Jarige
4. Françoise Le Duy - Catherine Senez
5. Chantal Lamy - Nicolle Lefort

 EXCELLENCE
1. Darie Six - Christine Maltot
2. Martine Rossard - Marion Canonne
3. Suzanne Buisson - Julia Pomerol
4. Nicole Van Poperinghe- Marie Christine Valenti Janiak
5. Eliane Erades - Christine Remery


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION
1. Jean François Aspar - Jacques Cazier
2. Philippe Deron - Serge Dumas
3. Annie Brassart - Jean Yves Parisot
4. Daniel Belotti - Bernard Lemaire
5. Marie France Pariche - Hubert Haudiquet

 HONNEUR
1. Antoine Renard - Jean Claude Vitu
2. Annie Meurisse - Henri Meurisse
3. Marie Paule Causse - Marie Liesse Ziegler
4. Geneviève Mathis - Gérard Mathis
5. Serge Lange - Gonzague Proffit

 EXCELLENCE
1. Josette Lemue - Jean Pierre Lemue
2. Jean Pierre Bourdonneau - Bernard Brun
3. Robert Choquette - Richard Mathieu
4. Catherine Leclercq - Nicole Van Poperinghe
5. Dominique Desprès - Jean Pierre Robin


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
1. Françoise Claisse - Yvon Dumaisnil
2. Edith Givron - Jean Luc Brisset
3. Françoise Charnier - Jean Marc Garson
4. Michèle Lebaupain - John Gibson
5. Anne Marie Donolo - Jean Yves Sauvageot

 HONNEUR

1. Bernadette Devaux - Ivan Devaux
2. Catherine Jarige - Daniel Weisenburger
3. Danièle Olivier - Francis Leroux
4. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret
5. Nadine Boucher - Jean Boucher

 EXCELLENCE
1. Simone Claus - Jean Claude Thuillier
2. Sophie Depeyre - Jacques Depeyre
3. Josette Lemue - Jean Pierre Lemue
4. Christiane Thirot - Patrick Laborde
5. Christine Hémery - Michel Lansiaux

Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 HONNEUR
    1. Richard Boullery - Hubert Junion
  2. Dominique Sarrazin - Denis Clouet

 EXCELLENCE
    1. Jean Claude Thuillier - Claude Lerosey


M
I
X
T
E

 HONNEUR
    

 EXCELLENCE
    


D
A
M
E
S

   HONNEUR
    2. Geneviève Mathis - Marie France Vekemans

 EXCELLENCE
    


S
E
N
I
O
R

 HONNEUR
      1. Marie Thérèse Sirieix - Jean Michel Barbier
  3. Lily Vilbert - Richard Boullery

 EXCELLENCE
    1. Gérard Sauvet - Jacques Depeyre
 
2. Robert Choquette - Richard Mathieu
  4. Catherine Leclercq - Nicole Van Poperinghe


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

 HONNEUR
    4. Monique Lange - Serge Lange
  5. Nadine Boucher - Jean Boucher

 EXCELLENCE
   1. Jacqueline Rietsch - Alain de Griffolet
 2. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Thierry Marchand
 4. Christine Maltot - Jean Pierre Bourdonneau

Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N

 
 PROMOTION
      45. Laurence Collard - Colette Deramecourt
  58. Régine Conty - Freddy Lalanne

 HONNEUR
    60. Dominique Sarrazin - Denis Clouet

 EXCELLENCE
    12. Jean Claude Thuillier - Claude Lerosey


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
   31. Jacqueline Carpentier - Gérard Etévé
 42. Régine Conty - Freddy Lalanne
 55. Christine Beauvillain - Jonathan Beloin

 HONNEUR
    

 EXCELLENCE
    


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION
    25. Odette Canal - Simone Lermission
  26. Jacqueline Carpentier - Chantale Roger

   HONNEUR
    34. Geneviève Mathis - Marie France Vekemans

 EXCELLENCE
    53. Christine Maltot - Darie Six


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION
      18. Philippe Deron - Serge Dumas
  60. Jean François Aspar - Jacques Cazier

 HONNEUR
      40. Lily Vilbert - Richard Boullery
  64. Marie Thérèse Sirieix - Jean Michel Barbier

 EXCELLENCE
    09. Robert Choquette - Richard Mathieu
  12. Gérard Sauvet - Jacques Depeyre
  64. Catherine Leclercq - Nicole Van Poperinghe


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
    25. Françoise Claisse - Yvon Dumaisnil
  58. Edith Givron - Jean Luc Brisset

 HONNEUR
    44. Monique Lange - Serge Lange
  45. Nadine Boucher - Jean Boucher

 EXCELLENCE
    35. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Thierry Marchand
  37. Jacqueline Rietsch - Alain de Griffolet
  53. Christine Maltot - Jean Pierre Bourdonneau