2016-2017  -  Compétitions par Paires

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
   1. Jean Patrick Demaire - Nicolas Prévost
2. Francis Pradeau - Guillaume Jupilé
3. Jean Marc Turban - Philippe Boudin
4. Christiane Richard - Arnaud de Gromard
5. Lucile Fatoux - Jean Marie Dugrosprez

 PROMOTION 

1. Philippe Deron - Serge Dumas
2. Philippe Ghewy - Jean Pierre Henocq
3. Jean Yves Parisot - Annie Brassart
4. Marie France Pariche - Hubert Haudiquet
5. Anita Gaillard - André Couture

 HONNEUR
1. Denise Gavet - Gérard Mougeot
2. Jean Marie Darras - Jean Marc Trépagne
3. Bernard Somnard - Jacques Bronchain
4. Françoise Seuillerot - Luc Robin
5. Jacques Lebrun Durochat - Bennie Creully

 EXCELLENCE
1. Gérard Sauvet - Nathalie Roy
2. Jacques Liu - Bertrand de Kermadec
3. Corinne Chauvain - Cécile Gignoux
4. Chantal Vandenberghe - André Leclercq
5. Marie Pierre Proffit - Michèle Mansville


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION

1. Freddy Lalanne - Régine Conty
2. Béatrice Boitouzet - Michel Stourbe
3. Egberdina Cuvelier - Marcel Richaud
4. Thérèse Deltour - André Deltour
5. Françoise Charnier - Jean Marc Garson

 HONNEUR
1. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Walter van West
2. Armelle Tresset - Georges Levert
3. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret
4. Pascale Labernède - Christian Geoffroy
5. Nicole Ponthieu - Luc Boutroy

 EXCELLENCE
1. Martine Rossard - Jerzy Romanowski
2. Brigitte Avril - Ioni Dubois
3. Marie Coupel - Frédéric Mazet
4. Françoise Cochin - Michel Camilleri
5. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Philippe Toffier


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION

1. Marie José Spillemaecker - Evelyne Idasiak
2. Christine de Démo - Marie Claude Gaffet
3. Nadine Serot - Marie Laure Leroux
4. Chantale Roger - Jacqueline Carpentier
5. Emmanuelle de Ramecourt - Chantal Delloye

 HONNEUR
1. Marie Paule Causse - Marie Liesse Ziegler
2. Monique Bertrand - Elisabeth Doligé
3. Armelle Tresset - Geneviève Viot
4. Sylvie Lataix - Geneviève Brice
5. Denise Gavet - Hélène Kardous

 EXCELLENCE
1. Christine Maltot - Darie Six
2. Elisabeth Antelme - Patricia Lalande
3. Pascaline Delacour - Nathalie Courty
4. Simone Claus - Martine Schneider
5. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Valenti Janiak


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION
1. Simone Lermission - Danielle Chaussier
2. Nicolas Sueur - Claude Vigneron
3. Philippe Gebleux - Francis Poizeaux
4. Gérard Hanon - Maurice Desforges
5. Jean Pierre Dupré - Rémi Perrier

 HONNEUR
1. Hubert Jeanson - Roger Béthune
2. Jehanne Renard - Antoine Renard
3. Walter van West - Alain Grange
4. Marie France Vekemans - Paul Vekemans
5. Sylvie Lataix - Georges Levert

 EXCELLENCE
1. Michel Camilleri - Jacky Benard
2. Jacques Depeyre - Gérard Sauvet
3. Jean Claude Thuillier - Philippe Trouvelot
4. Robert Laurain - Bernard Pomerol
5. Jean Waguet - Alain Dubreucq


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
1. Marie Christine Binet - Jean Luc Binet
2. Pierrette Judet - Gabriel Judet
3. Evelyne Sursock - Jacques Gros
4. Marie Claude Gaffet - Jacques Gaffet
5. Joëlle Motte - Daniel Motte

 HONNEUR

1. Annie Meurisse - Henri Meurisse
2. Marie Madeleine Herbulot - Bernard Cabaret
3. Marie Paule Causse - Alain Blanc
4. Denise Gavet - Gérard Mougeot
5. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou

 EXCELLENCE
1. Christine Maltot - Jean Pierre Bourdonneau
2. Françoise Cochin - Robert Laurain
3. Jean Claude Lesieux - Rose Marie Collignon
4. Martine Hédouin - Alexandre Tarquini
5. Yanique Benard - Michel Camilleri
     

Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 
 PROMOTION
      

 HONNEUR
   4. Bernard Somnard - Jacques Bronchain
 5. Françoise Seuillerot - Luc Robin

 EXCELLENCE
   1. Jacques Depeyre - Jean François Klopp
 3. Alain Contreras - Christophe Quentin


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
    

 HONNEUR
    3. Véronique Armbruster - Lucien Demistrovich
  5. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Walter van West

 EXCELLENCE
    4. Gérard Sauvet - Nathalie Roy


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION
    

   HONNEUR
    2. Marie France Vekemans - Geneviève Mathis
  3. Denise Gavet - Hélène Kardous

 EXCELLENCE
    2. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Valenti Janiak
  4. Pascaline Delacour - Nathalie Courty


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION
      

 HONNEUR
      5. Catherine Jarige - Daniel Weisenburger

 EXCELLENCE
    


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
    

 HONNEUR
   2. Annie Meurisse - Henri Meurisse
 4. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou

 EXCELLENCE
   1. Jacqueline Rietsch - Alain de Griffolet
 3. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Thierry Marchand
 5. Christine Maltot - Jean Pierre Bourdonneau
     

Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N

 
 PROMOTION
     
 30. Philippe Ghewy - Jean Pierre Henocq
 49. Philippe Deron - Serge Dumas

 HONNEUR
   10. Bernard Somnard - Jacques Bronchain
 55. Françoise Seuillerot - Luc Robin

 EXCELLENCE
    


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
    01. Freddy Lalanne - Régine Conty
  12. Béatrice Boitouzet - Michel Stourbe

 HONNEUR
    29. Marie Renée Guillocheau - Walter van West
  45. Véronique Armbruster - Lucien Demistrovich 

 EXCELLENCE
    37. Gérard Sauvet - Nathalie Roy


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION
    12. Christine de Démo - Marie Claude Gaffet
  42. Nadine Serot - Marie Laure Leroux

   HONNEUR
    11. Denise Gavet - Hélène Kardous
  16. Marie France Vekemans - Geneviève Mathis 

 EXCELLENCE
    8. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Marie Christine Valenti Janiak


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION
     13. Nicolas Sueur - Claude Vigneron
 52. Simone Lermission - Danielle Chaussier

 HONNEUR
      60. Catherine Jarige - Daniel Weisenburger

 EXCELLENCE
    59. Daniel Verrier - Patrick Mauchauffe


S
E
N
I
O
R
 
M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION
   18. Marie Christine Binet - Jean Luc Binet
 53. Pierrette Judet - Gabriel Judet

 HONNEUR
   18. Annie Meurisse - Henri Meurisse
 45. Sylviane Chartier - Jean Louis Vajou

 EXCELLENCE
   28. Nicole Van Poperinghe - Thierry Marchand
 38. Jacqueline Rietsch - Alain de Griffolet
 56. Christine Maltot - Jean Pierre Bourdonneau