2014-2015  -  Compétitions par Quatre

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
1. LECIEUX Paul, BONIS Nicole, BONNEFOY France, MONSERAND Françoise, LALANNE Freddy, PARADIS Philippe
2. GHEWY Philippe, LEGER Colette, DARRAS Robert, HENOCQ Jean Pierre
3. PIAT Laurence, BAILLEUX Hélène, CARLIER Dominique, JUDET Pierrette, YZEBE Virginie, JUDET Gabriel
4. VINCENT Odile, FEUILLETTE Mireille, CHAPUIS Gérard, DEMAIRE Jean Patrick, GOUSSOT Michel, VELU Jean
5. DESPRES Monique, JAFFRES Catherine, LEMPEREUR Anne Marie, FINET Michel, GODAT Roland

 PROMOTION 
1. CAZIER Jacques, GIOVANNONI Jeanne, MISTRAL Anne Marie, ASPAR Jean François
2. SARRAZIN Dominique, COLLARD Laurence, INBONA Chantal, LEGENDRE Bennie, SIMON Christine
3. GROS Jacques, HEALY Anne, VIZIOZ Pascale, CHEGNION Bernard, LEBRUN DUROCHAT Jacques
4. BAUDEL Pierre, CLAISSE Françoise, LEROUX Marie Laure, DERCOURT Pierre, DUMAISNIL Yvon, FINET Michel
5. DAVID Catherine, CAMBIER Marie Christine, GAILLARD Anita, SAINT LAURENT Pierrette, de BROUWER Agnès, de la BROSSE Françoise

 HONNEUR 
1. ARMBRUSTER Véronique, NETTERSHEIM Nicole, BOULY Jacques, DEMISTROVICH Lucien, DEVISSE Richard, JANY Paul
2. QUILLET Jacques, BLANCHARD Nicole, BORD Nicole, FRASSAINT Luc, MAILLOT Jean Claude, WERMESTER Marc
3. COUPEL Harry, COUPEL Marie, CUGURNO Annie, DARRACQ Pascale, COLANGE Thierry, PEQUERY Pierre
4. 
TRONCHET Bernard, BRIDENNE Lionel, COMPIEGNE Jean Jacques, COUTURAUD Philippe, PETIT François
5. MISCHLER Catherine, CROZAT Francis, MIOMANDRE Fabien, MISCHLER Richard

 EXCELLENCE 
1. LECANTE François, ROLLAND Sabine, CHIKHI Moussa, LAGADEC Herry, MARILL Philippe, MONNET Luc
2. DUCLAUX Jean Louis, GIRARD PAPEGAY Danièle, FRANCOIS Bertrand, HENNEBOIS Olivier, MALLET Jacky, POIRE Julien
3. CASADO Didier, SEGUINIOL Claire, GACHET Jean Paul, GRETH Eric, MOPIN Stéphane, SMADJA Philippe
4. DEPEYRE Jacques, BUISSON Suzanne, DEPEYRE Sophie, KLOPP Jean François, ROBIN Jean Pierre, VRINAT Jean Pierre
5. BARILLON Jean, GANDRILLE Françoise, MALVY Francine, YOLDJIAN Guy


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION 
1. CHARLET Bernard, GERVAIS Danièle, GIRARD Nadine, MORFOUACE Huguette, BEAURAIN Charles, LEDUC Jean Pierre
2. LABESSE Edwige, DES ROBERT Véronique, DES ROBERT Bernard, LABESSE Paul
3. ANDRE Colette, LEROY Claudine, DELEAU Louis, LICCIONI Roger, RENARD Bruno, VAN MARSELIS HARTSINCK Willem
4. HEALY Anne, SHAW Dorothée, VIZIOZ Pascale, GAUDIBERT Philippe, PEIGNEY Jack, SHAW John
5. WEISS Paul, MALARBET Agathe, MALARBET Hélène, MALARBET Fabrice

 HONNEUR 

1. BRONCHAIN Jacques, NUTTENS Geneviève, PONTHIEU Nicole, VILBERT Lily, DAGNICOURT Alain, SOMNARD Bernard
2. DUPUIS Fréderic, LAMY Chantal, LOUIS Chantal, DELECOLLE Jean Luc
3. FUMMI Solange, DALISSON Georgette, BERNARD Olivier, DALISSON André
4. DIRINGER Claude, DELCOUR Edith, DIRINGER Danielle, OLIVIER Mary, CORBEL Daniel, CROZAT Francis
5. BOULY Jacques, NETTERSHEIM Nicole, PERDU Martine, TRIBOUILLOY Françoise, DESSIRIER Jean Louis, JANY Paul

 EXCELLENCE 
1. VAN POPERINGHE Nicole, DUPONT Leslie, POMEROL Julia, MARCHAND Thierry, ORMAN Jean Claude, TOFFIER Philippe
2. VALENTI JANIAK Marie Christine, ARNAUD Corine, LECLERCQ Catherine, LECANTE François, MONNET Luc, VERDEZ Laurent
3. SAUVENIERE Erick, ANTELME Elisabeth, BOISSE Patricia, GARAT Brigitte, BOISSE Philippe, SMADJA Philippe
4. SIX Darie, CAUCHOIS Anne, GALLAIRE Céline, ANDRIEUX Alain, ARFAOUI Bechir, CASADO Didier
5. VRINAT Jean Pierre, BOISSELIER Silvia, DEPEYRE Sophie, PAMART Monique, DEPEYRE Jacques, KLOPP Jean François


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION 

1. GAILLARD Anita, CAMBIER Marie Christine, DAVID Catherine, INBONA Chantal, SAINT LAURENT Pierrette, de la BROSSE Françoise
2. COUROUBLE Yvonne, ANDRE Colette, BOURDREL Michèle, LEROY Claudine, MONTALANT Claudine
3. DONOLO Marie Anne, CLOUZET Annie, FAGES Marcelle, ROUSSY Yvonne, VEYRAC Josette, de CAGNY Evelyne
4. ABRY Marie José, ANDRIAMIHAMISOA Bako, GIVRON Edith, GUSTIN Anne Marie
5. LEFEVRE Clotilde, BARON Dominique, BESNARD Dominique, LEFEBVRE Annie, STERNIAK Chriss

 HONNEUR 
1. CAUSSE Marie Paule, BRUNET Eve, LE DUY Françoise, MAURICE Marie Noëlle, SENEZ Catherine, SIMENEL Nicole
2. LAMY Chantal, BOURDON Brigitte, BOUTHORS Aliette, GOURLET Andrée, LEFORT Nicolle
3. GILOTTE Gloria, BERTRAND Monique, DOLIGE Elisabeth, LAVIGERIE Janine
4. OLIVIER Danièle, BOULOGNE Annie, DELECROIX Marinette, LOUIS Chantal, NETTERSHEIM Nicole, TROY Danielle
5. HEMBERT Agnès, BOULY Yvette, DAMAY Danièle, RIQUET Martine, TRIBOUILLOY Françoise, TRINEZ Laurence 

 EXCELLENCE 
1. ANTELME Elisabeth, BOISSE Patricia, GARAT Brigitte, LALANDE Patricia
2. SIX Darie, DUQUESNOY Laure, MALTOT Christine, VARDON Corinne
3. LECLERCQ Catherine, BUISSON Suzanne, COUROYER Sheila, POMEROL Julia, VALENTI JANIAK Marie Christine, VAN POPERINGHE Nicole
4. VOOG Marie Edith, KAMARA Monique, MANSVILLE Michèle, MIQUEL Claire, PROFFIT Marie Pierre, RIETSCH Jacqueline,
5. ARNOULD Marinette, BENARD Yannick, HEBERT Christine, SCHNEIDER Marianne


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION 
1. DONOLO Jean Pierre, DONOLO Marie Anne, ROUSSY Yvonne, DUCASTEL Jacques, ROUSSY Guy, SAUVAGEOT Jean Yves
2. DELLOYE Chantal, LABESSE Edwige, de RAMECOURT Emmanuelle, LABESSE Paul
3. AVOCAT Jean Paul, BINET Marie Christine, LEFEVRE Colette, LEVASSEUR Francine, BINET Jean Luc, GENET Jean Pierre
4. MOUGEOT Claudine, LEROY Geneviève, MERLIN Eleanora, ADAM Jean Claude
5. GAILLARD Anita, CAMBIER Marie Christine, DAVID Catherine, SAINT LAURENT Pierrette, de la BROSSE Françoise

 HONNEUR 
1. PROFFIT Gonzague, ANCELLIN Marie France, ANCELLIN Guy, LANGE Serge, MAROUN Pierre
2. DUPUIS Frédéric, BEAURAIN Charles, DELECOLLE Jean Luc, TURBANT Jean Claude
3. CABARET Bernard, HERBULOT Marie Madeleine, MARTIN Christiane, BERQUER Pierre
4. WAVRANT Jean Marc, BEAULIEU Denise, BERTRAND Monique, GILOTTE Gloria, COUROUBLE Pierre, LEMAIRE Claude
5. PERRIEN Francis, DIRINGER Danielle, DIRINGER Claude, SAINT LAURENT Gérard

 EXCELLENCE 
1. DEPEYRE Jacques, DEPEYRE Sophie, DESPRES Dominique, SAUVET Gérard, VRINAT Jean Pierre
2. GUILBERT Catherine, BOURDONNEAU Jean Pierre, BRENET Gérard, BRUN Bernard, GUILBERT Alain, MAMOU MANI Claude
3. THUILLIER Jean Claude, BENARD Jacky, CAMILLERI Michel, LAURAIN Robert, POMEROL Bernard, TROUVELOT Philippe
4. VERRIER Daniel, STAUBER Marcia, MAUCHAUFFE Patrick, VIEL Didier
5. VAN DE WEGHE Giséle, DELACOUR Colette, DHINNIN Yvonne, HUBERT Christiane, DUBREUCQ Alain, PERRIN René, WAGUET Jean


S
E
N
I
O
R

M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION 

1. NIEMCZYCKI Edouard, DE DEMO Christine, LEFEBURE Marie Jeanne, SEGALINI Evelyne, ALARD Georges, ANCIAUX Claude, MARONNIER Paul
2. BARON Dominique, CUVELIER Egberdina, LABBE Evelyne, FAUCHART Claude, RICHAUD Marcel,
3. CANAL Odette, TERRIER Béatrice, CANAL Philippe, TERRIER Jean Claude
4. SAUVAGEOT Jean Yves, BESNARD Dominique, DONOLO Marie Anne, ROUSSY Yvonne, DONOLO Jean Pierre, ROUSSY Guy
5. DERAISON Monique, LACOMBE Maryse, MALHERBE Monique, BAUDEL Christian, BRAS Marcel, QUENEUILLE Jacky, TOTIN Baudouin

 HONNEUR 
1. WAVRANT Jean Marc, BEAULIEU Denise, BERTRAND Monique, GILOTTE Gloria, COUROUBLE Pierre, LEMAIRE Claude
2. WEISENBURGER Daniel, GUILLOCHEAU Marie Renée, JARIGE Catherine, GANIVET Jean Claude
3. BRONCHAIN Jacques, PONTHIEU Nicole, VILBERT Lily, JACOB Michel
4. TREPAGNE Jean Marc, DAMAY Danièle, HEMBERT Agnès, TRINEZ Laurence, DARRAS Jean Marie,
5. DELEAU Jacques, DELEAU Monique, KAGAN Michèle, KAGAN Guy

 EXCELLENCE 
1. BUISSON Suzanne, LECLERCQ Catherine, VAN POPERINGHE Nicole, HOUPLINE François, THUILLIER Jean Claude, TROUVELOT Philippe
2. DEPEYRE Jacques, BENARD Yannick, BERNARD Lucile, DEPEYRE Sophie, DESPRES Dominique, ROBIN Jean Pierre,
3. de GRIFFOLET Alain, MAROUN Madeleine, RIETSCH Jacqueline, TROUVE Hélène, TROUVE Claude, VIEL Didier
4. CANTET Claude, BONAVENTURE Michèle, MIQUEL Claire, SERFASS Madeleine, LESAGE Michel, VILLEMAIN Bernard
5. MALTOT Christine, KAMARA Monique, BLEUEZ Jacques, VERRIER Daniel


I
N
T
E
R
C
L
U
B
S

 DIVISION 1A 
1. TROIS FORETS - FROUEIN Denis, BLITZ Dominique, KASLER Philippe, SIMON Eric, USZYNSKI Woyciech, VALABREGUE Marc
2. AMIENS - ROSSARD Martine, VAN POPERINGHE Nicole, MARCHAND Thierry, ROMANOWSKI Jerzy, SAUVET Gérard, TOFFIER Philippe
3. SAINT QUENTIN - DUBOIS Ioni, VITETTA Michèle, CANERI Thierry, CAVAYE François, LACROIX Gerald, MAZET Frédéric
4. AMIENS - LECLERCQ Catherine, DUBUS Daniel, HOUPLINE François, LECANTE François, MONNET Luc, VERDEZ Laurent
5. TROIS FORETS - GACHET Jean Paul, SEGUINIOL Claire, CASADO Didier, GRETH Eric, MOPIN Stéphane, SMADJA Philippe

 DIVISION 1B 
1. GRANDVILLIERS - BENARD Jacky, VALENTI JANIAK Marie Christine, CAMILLERI Michel, LAURAIN Robert, PALIVODA Marc, PHILIPPON Michel
2. TROIS FORETS - de TERLINE Christine, SAINDRENAN Bernard, VAN DE GEHUCHTE Eric, VINCENT Pierre, de LAGARDE Stéphane, de LESTRANGE Alexandre
3. BEAUVAIS - BOQUILLION Christine, REGNIER Natacha, BOQUILLION Patrice, PHILIPPE Jean Marc
4. SAINT QUENTIN - LEROSEY Claude, SOLEM Annie, TARAUD Christophe, THUILLIER Jean Claude
5. PERONNE - PERDIGEON Joël, DELATTRE Nicole, CANTET Claude, DALINO Philippe, HOLIVE Michel, LEGER Simon

 DIVISION 2 
1. COMPIEGNE - CAUSSE Marie Paule, WERBROUCK Brigitte, ZIEGLER Marie Liesse, COULOMBEL Philippe, DENOEUD Paul, DHILLY Jean Marc
2. SENLIS - PRAT Corinne, GUILLOCHEAU Marie Renée, OLIVIER Mary, CORBEL Daniel, GANIVET Jean Claude, VAN WEST Walter
3. COMPIEGNE - SENEZ Catherine, GILBERT Monique, HUBERT Christiane, LE DUY Françoise, BABUSIAUX Pierre, PERRIN René
4. SENLIS - CLUET Claude, DENANT Claire, MATHIS Geneviève, MATHIS Gérard
5. AMIENS - ARNOULD Marinette, BENARD Yannick, ROBIN Jean Pierre, SCHULLER Christian

 DIVISION 3 
1. TROIS FORETS - SIRIEIX Marie Thérèse, DELMOTTE Michèle, DEZOBRY Anne, NICOLAS Gisèle, BARBIER Jean Michel, LEBRUN DUROCHAT Jacques
2. TROIS FORETS - CHALARD Monique, BRETONVILLE Monique, COQUELLE Ginette, SHAW Dorothée, VETTOVAGLIA Manigeh, SHAW John, VETTOVAGLIA Jean Pierre
3. GRANDVILLIERS - DURAND Yvette, GOUMOT Françoise, ROUSSEL Agnès, DEVACHT Daniel, LEJEUNE Xavier, PECQUET Jean Marie
4. TROIS FORETS - JEANSON Hubert, BAYART Raphaël, BETHUNE Roger, LABBE Christian, LABBE Olivier
5. COMPIEGNE - DELACOUR Roger, MAURICE Marie Noëlle, RENARD Jehanne, WEULERSSE Annick, MAURICE Gérard, RENARD Antoine

 DIVISION 4 

1. TROIS FORETS - GARNIER Bernard, BARON Dominique, LEFEBVRE Annie, LEFEVRE Clotilde
2.  ROYE - LECOMTE Guy, CAVEL Ghislaine, BROCHU Christian, DUCATELLE Jean Luc
3. SAINT QUENTIN - DURNIAK Christian, DURNIAK Viviane, FOURNIER Françoise, BRISSET Jean Luc
4. BEAUVAIS - SPAGNOL Jean Pierre, CAUCHOIS VIVES Magali, COSMEUR Isabelle, RUAL Michel
5. CHAUMONT EN VEXIN - CUYPERS Anne Françoise, BINET Marie Christine, AVOCAT Jean Paul, BINET Jean Luc, GENET Jean Pierre, RENAUD Herve


C
D
F

 COUPE DE FRANCE 
          Ont acquis l'accès en Finale de Zone :

 -  LECANTE François, HOUPLINE François, CORNU Guy, DEPEYRE Jacques, DUBUS Daniel, MONNET Luc

 -  MAZET Frédéric, TOUZEAU Florence, BEAUQUEY Valérie, CAVAYE François, DUBOIS Ioni, LACROIX Gerald

 - VALENTI JANIAK Marie Christine, BENARD Jacky, CAMILLERI Michel, LAURAIN Robert, PALIVODA Marc, PHILIPPON Michel


T
D
F

 TROPHÉE DE FRANCE 

1. MATHIEU Jean Pierre, HARRIS Colette, LAVIGERIE Janine, THORY Rémy, CANNY Michel, CARPENTIER Marc
2. BERTRAND Monique, LANFRANCHI Claude, DOLIGE Elisabeth, LEMAIRE Claude, COUROUBLE Pierre, LANTHIEZ Luc, MONTALANT Philippe
3. MEURISSE Henri, MEUNIER Françoise, MEURISSE Annie, MEUNIER Michel
4. JANY Paul, ARMBRUSTER Véronique, ARNOULD Marinette, DEMISTROVICH Lucien, SCHULLER Christian, TURBANT Jean Claude
5. JEANSON Hubert, BAYART Raphaël, BETHUNE Roger, LABBE Olivier


Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
 1. LECIEUX Paul, BONIS Nicole, BONNEFOY France, MONSERAND Françoise, LALANNE Freddy, PARADIS Philippe

 PROMOTION 

 1. GROS Jacques, HEALY Anne, VIZIOZ Pascale, CHEGNION Bernard, LEBRUN DUROCHAT Jacques, GARNIER Bernard
 2. SPAGNOL Jean Pierre, CAUCHOIS VIVES Magali, COSMEUR Isabelle, RUAL Michel 
 4. SARRAZIN Dominique, COLLARD Laurence, INBONA Chantal, LEGENDRE Bennie, SIMON Christine
 5. DAVID Catherine, CAMBIER Marie Christine, GAILLARD Anita, SAINT LAURENT Pierrette, de BROUWER Agnès, de la BROSSE Françoise

 HONNEUR 

 1. MISCHLER Catherine, CROZAT Francis, MIOMANDRE Fabien, MISCHLER Richard
 3. ARMBRUSTER Véronique, NETTERSHEIM Nicole, BOULY Jacques, DEMISTROVICH Lucien, DEVISSE Richard, JANY Paul

 EXCELLENCE 

 1. CASADO Didier, SEGUINIOL Claire, GACHET Jean Paul, GRETH Eric, MOPIN Stéphane, SMADJA Philippe
 3. BOISSE Philippe, ANTELME Elisabeth, BOISSE Patricia, GARAT Brigitte, SAUVENIERE Erick
 5. LECANTE François, ROLLAND Sabine, CHIKHI Moussa, LAGADEC Herry, MARILL Philippe, MONNET Luc


M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 

 5. HEALY Anne, SHAW Dorothée, VIZIOZ Pascale, GAUDIBERT Philippe, PEIGNEY Jack, SHAW John

 HONNEUR 

 1. DUPUIS Fréderic, LAMY Chantal, LOUIS Chantal, DELECOLLE Jean Luc
 3. VEKEMANS Marie France, DENANT Claire, GRANGE Alain, VEKEMANS Paul

 EXCELLENCE 
   


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION 

 2. GAILLARD Anita, CAMBIER Marie Christine, DAVID Catherine, INBONA Chantal, SAINT LAURENT Pierrette, de la BROSSE Françoise

 HONNEUR 

 1. GILOTTE Gloria, BERTRAND Monique, DOLIGE Elisabeth, LAVIGERIE Janine
 4. OLIVIER Danièle, BOULOGNE Annie, DELECROIX Marinette, LOUIS Chantal, NETTERSHEIM Nicole, TROY Danielle

 EXCELLENCE 
 3. ANTELME Elisabeth, BOISSE Patricia, GARAT Brigitte, LALANDE Patricia


S
E
N
I
O
R
 PROMOTION 
 2. DELLOYE Chantal, LABESSE Edwige, de RAMECOURT Emmanuelle, LABESSE Paul
 3. MOUGEOT Claudine, LEROY Geneviève, MERLIN Eleanora, ADAM Jean Claude

 HONNEUR 

 2. LEMUE Jean Pierre, LEMUE Josette, BLONDEL Roger, BRONCHAIN Jacques, DEQUIN Jean Luc, SOMNARD Bernard
 3. DUPUIS Frédéric, BEAURAIN Charles, DELECOLLE Jean Luc, TURBANT Jean Claude

 EXCELLENCE 
 4. GUILBERT Catherine, BOURDONNEAU Jean Pierre, BRENET Gérard, BRUN Bernard, GUILBERT Alain, MAMOU MANI Claude
 5. DEPEYRE Jacques, DEPEYRE Sophie, DESPRES Dominique, SAUVET Gérard, VRINAT Jean Pierre


S
E
N
I
O
R

M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 
 2. NIEMCZYCKI Edouard, DE DEMO Christine, LEFEBURE Marie Jeanne, SEGALINI Evelyne, ALARD Georges, ANCIAUX Claude, MARONNIER Paul
 4. CANAL Odette, TERRIER Béatrice, CANAL Philippe, TERRIER Jean Claude

 HONNEUR 
 2. VAN WEST Walter, BERNARD LUNEAU Marie Claire, GUILLOCHEAU Marie Renée, GANIVET Jean Claude
 4. DELEAU Jacques, DELEAU Monique, KAGAN Michèle, KAGAN Guy
 5. WAVRANT Jean Marc, BEAULIEU Denise, BERTRAND Monique, GILOTTE Gloria, COUROUBLE Pierre, LEMAIRE Claude

 EXCELLENCE 
 


I
N
T
E
R
C
L
U
B
S

 DIVISION 1A 
 3. AMIENS - ROSSARD Martine, VAN POPERINGHE Nicole, MARCHAND Thierry, ROMANOWSKI Jerzy, SAUVET Gérard, TOFFIER Philippe
 4. TROIS FORETS - FROUEIN Denis, BLITZ Dominique, KASLER Philippe, SIMON Eric, USZYNSKI Woyciech, VALABREGUE Marc

 DIVISION 1B 

 3. GRANDVILLIERS - BENARD Jacky, VALENTI JANIAK Marie Christine, CAMILLERI Michel, LAURAIN Robert, PALIVODA Marc, PHILIPPON Michel

 DIVISION 2 
   

 DIVISION 3 
 1. COMPIEGNE - DELACOUR Roger, MAURICE Marie Noëlle, RENARD Jehanne, WEULERSSE Annick, MAURICE Gérard, RENARD Antoine
 4. TROIS FORETS - JEANSON Hubert, BAYART Raphaël, BETHUNE Roger, LABBE Christian, LABBE Olivier


T
D
F

 TROPHÉE DE FRANCE 

 1. JEANSON Hubert, BAYART Raphaël, BETHUNE Roger, LABBE Olivier
 3. MATHIEU Jean Pierre, HARRIS Colette, LAVIGERIE Janine, THORY Rémy, CANNY Michel, CARPENTIER Marc
 4. BERTRAND Monique, LANFRANCHI Claude, DOLIGE Elisabeth, LEMAIRE Claude, COUROUBLE Pierre, LANTHIEZ Luc, MONTALANT Philippe


Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
14. LECIEUX Paul, BONIS Nicole, BONNEFOY France, MONSERAND Françoise, LALANNE Freddy, PARADIS Philippe

 PROMOTION 
  6. SPAGNOL Jean Pierre, CAUCHOIS VIVES Magali, COSMEUR Isabelle, RUAL Miche
12.  LEBRUN DUROCHAT Jacques, GROS Jacques, HEALY Anne, VIZIOZ Pascale, CHEGNION Bernard, GARNIER Bernard

 HONNEUR 
 1. ARMBRUSTER Véronique, NETTERSHEIM Nicole, BOULY Jacques, DEMISTROVICH Lucien, DEVISSE Richard, JANY Paul
 2. MISCHLER Catherine, CROZAT Francis, MIOMANDRE Fabien, MISCHLER Richard

 EXCELLENCE 
 3. CASADO Didier, SEGUINIOL Claire, GACHET Jean Paul, GRETH Eric, MOPIN Stéphane, SMADJA Philippe


M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 

 

 HONNEUR 
 28. VEKEMANS Marie France, DENANT Claire, GRANGE Alain, VEKEMANS Paul
 31. DUPUIS Fréderic, LAMY Chantal, LOUIS Chantal, DELECOLLE Jean Luc

 EXCELLENCE 
 


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION 
 11. GAILLARD Anita, CAMBIER Marie Christine, DAVID Catherine, INBONA Chantal, SAINT LAURENT Pierrette, de la BROSSE Françoise

 HONNEUR 
  2. GILOTTE Gloria, BERTRAND Monique, DOLIGE Elisabeth, LAVIGERIE Janine

 EXCELLENCE 
 


S
E
N
I
O
R
 PROMOTION 
   18. DELLOYE Chantal, LABESSE Edwige, de RAMECOURT Emmanuelle, LABESSE Paul

 HONNEUR 

    24. LEMUE Jean Pierre, LEMUE Josette, BLONDEL Roger, BRONCHAIN Jacques, DEQUIN Jean Luc, SOMNARD Bernard

 EXCELLENCE 
 


S
E
N
I
O
R

M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 
  14. NIEMCZYCKI Edouard, DE DEMO Christine, LEFEBURE Marie Jeanne, SEGALINI Evelyne, ALARD Georges, ANCIAUX Claude, MARONNIER Paul

 HONNEUR 
 22. VAN WEST Walter, BERNARD LUNEAU Marie Claire, GUILLOCHEAU Marie Renée, GANIVET Jean Claude

 EXCELLENCE 
 


I
N
T
E
R
C
L
U
B
S

 DIVISION 1A 
 

 DIVISION 1B 
 

 DIVISION 2 
 

 DIVISION 3 
 19. COMPIEGNE - DELACOUR Roger, MAURICE Marie Noëlle, RENARD Jehanne, WEULERSSE Annick, MAURICE Gérard, RENARD Antoine

 DIVISION 4 
 17. TROIS FORETS - GARNIER Bernard, BARON Dominique, LEFEBVRE Annie, LEFEVRE Clotilde


T
D
F

 TROPHÉE DE FRANCE

 12. JEANSON Hubert, BAYART Raphaël, BETHUNE Roger, LABBE Olivier