2016-2017  -  Compétitions par Quatre

Épreuves de Comité

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
  1. Georges STIEL, Nicolette LEROY, Sylvère SCHIETTECATTE, Joël LESUEUR
2. Philippe GEBLEUX, Marie Louise FLAMENT, Christine NODITZA, Francis POIZEAUX, Marc DUSANTER
3. Michel GOUSSOT, Gérard CHAPUIS, Jean Patrick DEMAIRE, Pierre DEVRED
4. Sylvie PISA, Dominique MORREZ, Hetty BEAUSOLEIL, Alain COLLIN, Jacques TESSE, Chantal REBAUDIERES
5. Philippe BOUDIN, Christine DELAFOSSE, Jacqueline GRUET, Jean Pierre GRUET

 PROMOTION 
  1. Jacques GROS, Jean Pierre MARECHAL, Philippe CANAL, Bernard CHEGNION, Jacques ROUSSON, Jacques DUCASTEL, Jean Yves SAUVAGEOT
2.  Guy LECOMTE, Pierre SPECKENS, Yves CHARLES, Bernard CALMET, Geneviève CALMET, Christine NODITZA
3. Anita GAILLARD, Marie Christine CAMBIER, Christine SIMON, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Françoise DE LA BROSSE, Chantal INBONA
4. Dominique BESNARD, Claude FAUCHART, Marcel RICHAUD, Egberdina CUVELIER, Françoise BOZZI, Jacques BOZZI
5. Bénédicte SCHMIT, Serge THIROT, Sophie MARNAUD, Christophe MARNAUD, Evelyne LAMBREY, Arlette DE ROFFIGNAC

 HONNEUR 
  1. Catherine SENEZ, Françoise LE DUY, Guy ANCELLIN, Marie France ANCELLIN, Marie Paule CAUSSE, Pierre BABUSIAUX
2. Bernard TRONCHET, Philippe COUTURAUD, Jean Jacques COMPIEGNE, François PETIT
3. Henri MEURISSE, Annie MEURISSE, Michel JACOB, Jacques BRONCHAIN
4. Bernard CABARET, Nadine BOUCHER, Jean BOUCHER, Marie Madeleine HERBULOT, Christiane MARTIN, Pierre BERQUER
5. Pierre COUROUBLE, Monique BERTRAND, Elisabeth DOLIGE, Luc LANTHIEZ, Odile IMBERT, Denise BEAULIEU

 EXCELLENCE 
  1. Marie Christine VALENTI JANIAK, Anne CAUCHOIS, Alain ANDRIEUX, Jacky BENARD, Bernard MAES, Philippe MORET
2. Ioni DUBOIS, François CAVAYE, François HOUPLINE, Michèle VITETTA, Frédéric MAZET, Thierry CANERI
3. Robert LAURAIN, Jean Claude THUILLIER, Claude LEROSEY, Michel PHILIPPON, Michel CAMILLERI, Marc PALIVODA
4. Christine HEMERY, Simone CLAUS, Joël BERZIN, Brigitte HERENT, Martine SCHNEIDER, Bernard ROGER
5. Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Julia POMEROL, Bernard POMEROL, Dominique DESPRES, Philippe TROUVELOT, Joël BILHAUT


M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION 
  1. Pierre DERCOURT, Michelle LAFOLIE, Marie Laure LEROUX, M. Gérard HANON, Eric LE DEROUT, Catherine TRIBOUILLOY
2. Guy LECOMTE, Yves CHARLES, Christian BROCHU, Bernard CALMET, Christine NODITZA, Geneviève CALMET, Geneviève GUYON CAILLIETTE
3. Jean Claude LEGRAND, Ghislaine CAVEL, Jean Luc DUCATELLE, Edith GIVRON, Guy BARON
4. Marie Christine CAMBIER, Jacques FATH, Armand LE DOUSSAL, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Chantal INBONA, Philippe DERON
5. Bénédicte SCHMIT, Serge THIROT, Joël SOST, Odile MOREAUX, Evelyne LAMBREY

 HONNEUR 

  1. Françoise SEUILLEROT, Jean SEUILLEROT, Jean Michel BARBIER, Marie Thérèse SIRIEIX
2. Véronique ARMBRUSTER, Lucien DEMISTROVICH, Danielle TROY, Philippe NUNEZ
3. Henri MEURISSE, Annie MEURISSE, Michel MEUNIER, Françoise MEUNIER
4. Bernard GARNIER, Pascale VIZIOZ, Dorothée SHAW, John SHAW
5. Agnès HEMBERT, Philippe COUTURAUD, Françoise TRIBOUILLOY, Jean Louis DESSIRIER, Laurence TRINEZ, Jean Marie DARRAS

 EXCELLENCE 
  1. Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Philippe TOFFIER, Jean Claude ORMAN, Leslie DUPONT, Thierry MARCHAND, Claire SEGUINIOL
2. Alain DE GRIFFOLET, Marie-Pierre PROFFIT, Hélène TROUVE, Claude TROUVE, Didier VIEL, Francine MALVY
3. Claude LEROSEY, Annie SOLEM, Jean Claude THUILLIER, Simone CLAUS, Jérôme MALHERBE, Corine ARNAUD
4. Anne CAUCHOIS, Alain ANDRIEUX, Carole VANMASSENHOVE, Claude MAMOU MANI
5. Catherine LECLERCQ, Laurent VERDEZ, Patrick DENIS, Patricia LALANDE, Martine LOYER, Jean Pierre GENESLAY


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION 

 

1. Anita GAILLARD, Christine SIMON, Chantal INBONA, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Françoise DE LA BROSSE, Marie Christine CAMBIER, Florence ROCHEREAU OUGIER
2. Marie Laure LEROUX, Yvette EMAER, Maryse LACOMBE, Monique DERAISON, Marie Josée SAINT JACQUES
3. Denise BONNET, Brigitte OLLIER, Danielle CHAUSSIER, Simone LERMISSION, Monique STEUDLER
4. Arlette DE ROFFIGNAC, Bénédicte SCHMIT, Evelyne LAMBREY, Odile MOREAUX, Sophie MARNAUD
5. Michelle MESSENE, Claudine PIAT, Marie Claude GAFFET, Andrée SUZANNE, Elisabeth BIANCHI, Jocelyne VENET

 HONNEUR 
  1. Danièle OLIVIER, Marinette DELECROIX, Maryvonne COCRY, Clotilde BOUCHEZ, Denise LAMORIL, Nicole BOIVIN
2. Claire DENANT, Isabelle TCHEKHOV, Marie Thérèse SIRIEIX, Catherine CHARVOLIN, Thérèse DELANNOY
3. Denise GAVET, Hélène KARDOUS, Chantal DELLOYE, Emmanuelle DE RAMECOURT, Claudine MOUGEOT, Eléanora MERLIN
4. Brigitte WERBROUCK, Jehanne RENARD, Monique FONTAINE, Sylviane CHARTIER, Marie-Liesse ZIEGLER, Monique LANGE
5. Martine RIQUET, Laurence TRINEZ, Agnès HEMBERT, Jeanine VAVASSEUR, Nadine SEROT, Françoise TRIBOUILLOY

 EXCELLENCE 
  1. Catherine LECLERCQ, Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Suzanne BUISSON, Julia POMEROL, Sheila COUROYER, Marie Christine VALENTI JANIAK
2. Claire MIQUEL, Monique KAMARA, Corine ARNAUD, Marie Noëlle BERINGER
3. Brigitte AVRIL, Anne Marie GRAUX, Pascale ROEHRIG, Martine HEDOUIN
4. Monique GILBERT, Catherine SENEZ, Françoise LE DUY, Christiane HUBERT, Nicole SIMENEL
5. Nicole DELATTRE, Geneviève BLONDE, Geneviève BRICE, Annie KERISIT, Sylvie LATAIX


S
E
N
I
O
R

 PROMOTION 
  1. Annick LARRIEU PLAA, François TEYSSOU, Yvonne ROUSSY, Guy ROUSSY, Jacques GROS, Jacques DUCASTEL, Marie Claude LUCIEZ
2. 
Bernadette MONTAGNANA, Sylvia DELARUELLE, Nicole CARRIERE, Gérard GUYON, Marc DUSANTER, Patrick THOREL  
3. 
Guy LECOMTE, Yves CHARLES, Christian BROCHU, Bernard CALMET, Pierre SPECKENS, Christine NODITZA, Geneviève CALMET
4. 
Paul LECIEUX, Nicole BONIS, Jacques TESSE, Annette TESSE, Odile ROLAND, Jean Marc GARSON, Brigitte GROUARD
5. 
Edwige LABESSE, Paul LABESSE, Véronique DES ROBERT, Bernard DES ROBERT

 HONNEUR 
  1. Bernard CABARET, Marie Madeleine HERBULOT, Jean BOUCHER, Nadine BOUCHER, Christiane MARTIN, Pierre BERQUER, Mme. Evelyne COOPMAN
2. Francis LEROUX, Danièle OLIVIER, Jean Pierre BOULANGER, Jacky QUENEUILLE, Jean Louis DESSIRIER, Danielle TROY
3. Nicolle LEFORT, Daniel DUSSEAUX, Guy LEFEVRE, Aliette BOUTHORS, Michel STOURBE
4. Henri MEURISSE, Annie MEURISSE, Raymond LEFEVRE, Philippe DESSENNE, Jocelyne LHOMME TARDIEUX
5. Gérard MOUGEOT, Denise GAVET, Jean Bernard GUYANT, Hélène KARDOUS, Danielle PIGNAT, Jean Louis PIGNAT, Alain ROBERT

 EXCELLENCE 
  1. Catherine GUILBERT, Alain GUILBERT, Claude MAMOU MANI, Gérard BRENET, Bernard BRUN, Jean Pierre BOURDONNEAU
2. Christine MALTOT, Christian DE FOMBELLE, Annick GARNIER, Monique KAMARA, Claire MIQUEL, Patrick MAUCHAUFFE
3. Suzanne BUISSON, Catherine LECLERCQ, Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Julia POMEROL, Jean François KLOPP, Laurent VERDEZ, Joël BILHAUT
4. Jean Claude THUILLIER, Philippe TROUVELOT, Robert LAURAIN, Michel CAMILLERI, Bernard POMEROL, Jacky BENARD
5. Sophie DEPEYRE, Jacques DEPEYRE, Gérard SAUVET, Jean Pierre VRINAT, Dominique DESPRES


S
E
N
I
O
R

M
I
X
T
E

 PROMOTION 

  1. Guy LECOMTE, Yves CHARLES, Christian BROCHU, Bernard CALMET, Geneviève CALMET, Christine NODITZA, Marie Louise FLAMENT
2. Jean Claude LEGRAND, Jean Luc DUCATELLE, Ghislaine CAVEL, Jean Marie TREFCON, Eliane HENON, GIVRON
3. Paul LECIEUX, Nicole BONIS, Michel CORNEZ, Brigitte GROUARD, Odile ROLAND, Jean Marc GARSON
4. Chantale ROGER, Bernard DESROUSSEAUX, Philippe CHOMBART, Jean-Claude MAILLOT, Nicole BLANCHARD, Jacqueline CARPENTIER
5. Gilles DE THIBAULT, Martine PETIT, Françoise POGNON, Gérard ABOAB, Jean Nicolas GOALES, Dominique ANDRE, Bernadette CREPIEUX

 HONNEUR 
  1. Annie KERISIT, Jacques QUILLET, Denise CAMUS, Jean-François CAMUS, Geneviève BLONDE, Guy BARON, Jacqueline CARPENTIER
2. Jacques BRONCHAIN, Nicole PONTHIEU, Michel JACOB, Nicole BORD, Annie MEURISSE, Henri MEURISSE
3. Walter VAN WEST, Sylvine CROS, Marie Claire BERNARD LUNEAU, Patrick CROS, Daniel LANNOYE, Christiane LOUIS
4. Geneviève BRICE, Armelle TRESSET, Geneviève GUYON CAILLIETTE, Paul DENOEUD, Germain FRANCOIS, Georges LEVERT, Marc WERMESTER
5. Claudine MOUGEOT, Eléanora MERLIN, Joseph COCHET, Bernard TRONCHET, Jeanne GIOVANNONI

 EXCELLENCE 
  1. Jean Claude LESIEUX, Rose Marie COLLIGNON, Jean Marie PAVY, VIGNERON
2. Alain DE GRIFFOLET, Jacqueline RIETSCH, Hélène TROUVE, Claude TROUVE, Didier VIEL, Francine MALVY
3. Annie SOLEM, Jean Pierre DAGNICOURT, Martine HEDOUIN, Alexandre TARQUINI
4. Christine MALTOT, Monique KAMARA, Daniel VERRIER, Patrick MAUCHAUFFE
5. Michel CANNY, Janine LAVIGERIE, Cécile GIGNOUX, Gloria GILOTTE, Jean-Claude TAVARD, Jean Marc PHILIPPE


I
N
T
E
R
C
L
U
B
S

 DIVISION 1A 
  1. AMIENS - Martine ROSSARD, Jerzy ROMANOWSKI, Philippe TOFFIER, Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Thierry MARCHAND, Gérard SAUVET
2. AMIENS - Joël BILHAUT, Jean François KLOPP, Sophie DEPEYRE, Jacques DEPEYRE, Dominique DESPRES, Suzanne BUISSON
3. SAINT QUENTIN - Claude LEROSEY, Jean Claude THUILLIER, M. Bernard POMEROL, Julia POMEROL, Philippe TROUVELOT
4. SAINT QUENTIN - Ioni DUBOIS, Thierry CANERI, François CAVAYE, François HOUPLINE, Frédéric MAZET, Michèle VITETTA
5. AMIENS - Catherine LECLERCQ, Laurent VERDEZ, Mme. Geneviève GENESLAY, Jean Pierre GENESLAY, Jean MATSOUKIS, Farès KILANI

 DIVISION 1B 
  1. PERONNE - Joël PERDIGEON, Nicole DELATTRE, Claude CANTET, Simon LEGER, Nathalie ROY, Daniel MATJASIC
2. SAINT QUENTIN - Annie SOLEM, M. Jean Pierre DAGNICOURT, Hayla MUNCH, Pascale ROEHRIG, Martine HEDOUIN
3. CHAUNY - Anne Marie GRAUX, Brigitte AVRIL, Alexandre TARQUINI, Fernand DELBECQ
4. SENLIS - Francis CROZAT, Fabien MIOMANDRE, Christiane THIROT, Bernard VILLEMAIN, Richard MISCHLER, Catherine MISCHLER
5. AMIENS - Simone CLAUS, Christine DUBUS, Christine HEMERY, Martine SCHNEIDER, Bernard ROGER

 DIVISION 2 
  1. COMPIEGNE - Colette DELACOUR, Gisèle VAN DE WEGHE, Jean WAGUET, Véronique LEFEVRE, Alain DUBREUCQ, Yvonne DHINNIN
2. COMPIEGNE - Pierre MAROUN, Monique FONTAINE, Jean Claude VITU, Ayouch BENZAQUEN, Michel REMOND
3. BLANGY SUR BRESLE - Gérard MOUGEOT, Thierry COLANGE, Michel COCHON, Denise GAVET, Marceau LOTTIN, Pierre PEQUERY
4. CHAUMONT EN VEXIN - Corinne CHAUVAIN, Cécile GIGNOUX, Odile IMBERT, Frédérique BLONDEAU, Marie Christine BINET, Jean Luc BINET
5. SAINT QUENTIN - Jacques BRONCHAIN, Bénédicte LEQUEUX, Nicole BORD, Annie MEURISSE, Henri MEURISSE, Claudine RUCHO

 DIVISION 3 
  1. TROIS FORETS - Monique CHALARD, Jean Pierre VETTOVAGLIA, Hubert JEANSON, Olivier LABBE
2. TROIS FORETS - Agathe MALARBET, Hélène MALARBET, Fabrice MALARBET, Paul WEISS
3. CREIL - Catherine CHARVOLIN, Philippe VIVIER, Manuel CORREA ROLO, Jean BOURSON, Pierre MOUILLESEAUX, Françoise PECHALAT
4. AMIENS - Charles BEAURAIN, Jeanine VAVASSEUR, Jean Pierre LEDUC, Bernard CHARLET, Pierre DERCOURT, Eric LE DEROUT, Yvon DUMAISNIL
5. TROIS FORETS - Jean Pierre DONOLO, Marie Anne DONOLO, Dominique BESNARD, Jean Yves SAUVAGEOT

 DIVISION 4 

  1. ROYE - Guy LECOMTE, Christian BROCHU, Josiane THIBAULT, Philippe GEBLEUX
2. COMPIEGNE - Freddy LALANNE, Régine CONTY, Anne CHILES, Brigitte GROUARD
3. BLANGY SUR BRESLE - Marie-France PARICHE, Rémy PERRIER, André BECKERS, Cécile KAZADI
4. EU - Bénédicte BABINET, Vincent BABINET, Antoine DE WAZIERES, Arnaud DE GROMARD
5. SAINT QUENTIN - Jacques GAFFET, Mireille FEUILLETTE, Paul MARONNIER, Jacques BUSCAYLET


C
D
F

 COUPE DE FRANCE 
            Ont acquis l'accès en Finale de Zone :

 -  Frédéric MAZET, Valérie BEAUQUEY, Florence TOUZEAU, Bernard BEAUQUEY, François CAVAYE, Gérald LACROIX
 -  Anne CAUCHOIS, Carole VANMASSENHOVE, Alain ANDRIEUX, Jean Pierre BOURDONNEAU, Stéphane BRAULT, Jean Christophe COTTET
 -  Claude LEROSEY, Claude CANTET, Simon LEGER, Jean Claude THUILLIER


T
D
F

 TROPHÉE DE FRANCE 

  1. Christine BOQUILLION, Patrice BOQUILLION, Magali CAUCHOIS VIVES, Jean Pierre SPAGNOL, Isabelle COSMEUR, Michel RUAL
2. Armelle TRESSET, Sylvie LATAIX, Geneviève VIOT, Luc FRASSAINT, Geneviève GUYON CAILLIETTE
3. Martine HEDOUIN, Alexandre TARQUINI, Brigitte AVRIL, Bénédicte LEQUEUX
4. Henri MEURISSE, Michel MEUNIER, Annie MEURISSE, Françoise MEUNIER
5. Paul JANY, Marinette ARNOULD, Véronique ARMBRUSTER, Lucien DEMISTROVICH, Jean Claude TURBANT, Christian SCHULLER


Épreuves de Ligue

O
P
E
N

 PROMOTION 

   2. Anita GAILLARD, Marie Christine CAMBIER, Christine SIMON, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Françoise DE LA BROSSE, Chantal INBONA
 3
Arlette DE ROFFIGNAC, Bénédicte SCHMIT, Evelyne LAMBREY, Odile MOREAUX, Sophie MARNAUD
 5. Jean Luc BINET, Marie Christine BINET, Anne Françoise CUYPERS, Colette LEFEVRE, Frédérique BLONDEAU

 HONNEUR 

   1. Henri MEURISSE, Annie MEURISSE, Michel JACOB, Jacques BRONCHAIN
 4. Catherine SENEZ, Françoise LE DUY, Guy ANCELLIN, Marie France ANCELLIN, Marie Paule CAUSSE, Pierre BABUSIAUX

 EXCELLENCE 

 

   1. Ioni DUBOIS, François CAVAYE, François HOUPLINE, Michèle VITETTA, Frédéric MAZET, Thierry CANERI
 2. Philippe BOISSE, Patricia BOISSE, Brigitte GARAT, Elisabeth ANTELME
 3
Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Julia POMEROL, Bernard POMEROL, Dominique DESPRES, Philippe TROUVELOT, Joël BILHAUT
 5. Sophie DEPEYRE, Jacques DEPEYRE, Jean François KLOPP, Suzanne BUISSON, Jean Pierre VRINAT, Jean-Pierre ROBIN


M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 

   1. Guy LECOMTE, Yves CHARLES, Christian BROCHU, Bernard CALMET, Christine NODITZA, Geneviève CALMET, Geneviève GUYON CAILLIETTE
 2. Béatrice BOITOUZET, Michel STOURBE, Jean François ASPAR, Jeanne GIOVANNONI, Philippe GHEWY

 HONNEUR 

   3. Philippe COULOMBEL, Marie-Liesse ZIEGLER, Brigitte WERBROUCK, Annie DELAHAYE, Eric BETTENS, Michel CORNEZ

 EXCELLENCE 
     2. Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Philippe TOFFIER, Jean Claude ORMAN, Leslie DUPONT, Thierry MARCHAND, Claire SEGUINIOL


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION 

   1. Anita GAILLARD, Christine SIMON, Chantal INBONA, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Françoise DE LA BROSSE, Marie Christine CAMBIER, Florence ROCHEREAU OUGIER

 HONNEUR 

   

 EXCELLENCE 
   4. Catherine LECLERCQ, Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Suzanne BUISSON, Julia POMEROL, Sheila COUROYER, Marie Christine VALENTI JANIAK


S
E
N
I
O
R
 PROMOTION 
   5. Annick LARRIEU PLAA, François TEYSSOU, Yvonne ROUSSY, Guy ROUSSY, Jacques GROS, Jacques DUCASTEL, Marie Claude LUCIEZ

 HONNEUR 

   1. Bruno RENARD, Jean Pierre MATHIEU, Jean Pierre SPAGNOL, Roger LICCIONI, Philippe MONTALANT
 5. Gérard MOUGEOT, Denise GAVET, Jean Bernard GUYANT, Hélène KARDOUS, Danielle PIGNAT, Jean Louis PIGNAT, Alain ROBERT

 EXCELLENCE 
   4. Catherine GUILBERT, Alain GUILBERT, Claude MAMOU MANI, Gérard BRENET, Bernard BRUN, Jean Pierre BOURDONNEAU
 5. Christine MALTOT, Christian DE FOMBELLE, Annick GARNIER, Monique KAMARA, Claire MIQUEL, Patrick MAUCHAUFFE


S
E
N
I
O
R

M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 
   3. Guy LECOMTE, Yves CHARLES, Christian BROCHU, Bernard CALMET, Geneviève CALMET, Christine NODITZA, Marie Louise FLAMENT

 HONNEUR 
   1. Annie KERISIT, Jacques QUILLET, Denise CAMUS, Jean-François CAMUS, Geneviève BLONDE, Guy BARON, Jacqueline CARPENTIER

 EXCELLENCE 
   4. Annie SOLEM, Jean Pierre DAGNICOURT, Martine HEDOUIN, Alexandre TARQUINI
 5. Christine MALTOT, Monique KAMARA, Daniel VERRIER, Patrick MAUCHAUFFE


I
N
T
E
R
C
L
U
B
S

 DIVISION 1A 
   4. SAINT QUENTIN - Ioni DUBOIS, Thierry CANERI, François CAVAYE, François HOUPLINE, Frédéric MAZET, Michèle VITETTA

 DIVISION 1B 

   3. Laure DUQUESNOY, Richard DOLANDO, Olivier DAVID, Marie Noëlle BERINGER, Philippe GUICHARD
 4. CHAUNY - Anne Marie GRAUX, Brigitte AVRIL, Alexandre TARQUINI, Fernand DELBECQ
 5. SENLIS - Francis CROZAT, Fabien MIOMANDRE, Christiane THIROT, Bernard VILLEMAIN, Richard MISCHLER, Catherine MISCHLER

 DIVISION 2 
      2. COMPIEGNE - Colette DELACOUR, Gisèle VAN DE WEGHE, Jean WAGUET, Véronique LEFEVRE, Alain DUBREUCQ, Yvonne DHINNIN
 4. SAINT QUENTIN - Jacques BRONCHAIN, Bénédicte LEQUEUX, Nicole BORD, Annie MEURISSE, Henri MEURISSE, Claudine RUCHO

 DIVISION 3 
   1. TROIS FORETS - Monique CHALARD, Jean Pierre VETTOVAGLIA, Hubert JEANSON, Olivier LABBE


T
D
F


 TROPHÉE DE FRANCE 

   1. Christine BOQUILLION, Magali CAUCHOIS VIVES, Isabelle COSMEUR, Patrice BOQUILLION, Michel RUAL, Jean Pierre SPAGNOL
 2. Martine HEDOUIN, Brigitte AVRIL, Bénédicte LEQUEUX, Alexandre TARQUINI
 4. Armelle TRESSET, Geneviève GUYON CAILLIETTE, Sylvie LATAIX, Geneviève VIOT, Luc FRASSAINT
 5. Paul JANY, Marinette ARNOULD, Véronique ARMBRUSTER, Lucien DEMISTROVICH, Christian SCHULLER, Jean Claude TURBANT

Épreuves Nationales

O
P
E
N

 
 ESPÉRANCE 
    26. Georges STIEL, Nicolette LEROY, Sylvère SCHIETTECATTE, Joël LESUEUR

 PROMOTION 
    19. Anita GAILLARD, Marie Christine CAMBIER, Christine SIMON, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Françoise DE LA BROSSE, Chantal INBONA

 HONNEUR 
    15. Henri MEURISSE, Annie MEURISSE, Michel JACOB, Jacques BRONCHAIN

 EXCELLENCE 
   08. Ioni DUBOIS, François CAVAYE, François HOUPLINE, Michèle VITETTA, Frédéric MAZET, Thierry CANERI
 24. Philippe BOISSE, Patricia BOISSE, Brigitte GARAT, Elisabeth ANTELME


M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 

   6. Stéphane BESSIS, Christian BAUDEL, Marie José LEROY, Maryse LACOMBE, Bernard DECOBERT, Marie Josée SAINT JACQUES

 HONNEUR 
   29. Philippe COULOMBEL, Marie-Liesse ZIEGLER, Brigitte WERBROUCK, Annie DELAHAYE, Eric BETTENS, Michel CORNEZ

 EXCELLENCE 
   8. Nicole VAN POPERINGHE, Philippe TOFFIER, Jean Claude ORMAN, Leslie DUPONT, Thierry MARCHAND, Claire SEGUINIOL


D
A
M
E
S

 PROMOTION 
   1. Anita GAILLARD, Christine SIMON, Chantal INBONA, Pierrette SAINT LAURENT, Françoise DE LA BROSSE, Marie Christine CAMBIER, Florence ROCHEREAU OUGIER

 HONNEUR 
   

 EXCELLENCE 
   


S
E
N
I
O
R
 PROMOTION 
   

 HONNEUR 

     16. Bruno RENARD, Jean Pierre MATHIEU, Jean Pierre SPAGNOL, Roger LICCIONI, Philippe MONTALANT

 EXCELLENCE 
   


S
E
N
I
O
R

M
I
X
T
E
 PROMOTION 
    

 HONNEUR 
    28. Annie KERISIT, Jacques QUILLET, Denise CAMUS, Jean-François CAMUS, Geneviève BLONDE, Guy BARON, Jacqueline CARPENTIER

 EXCELLENCE 
   


I
N
T
E
R
C
L
U
B
S

 DIVISION 1A 
   

 DIVISION 1B 
   

 DIVISION 2 
   22. COMPIEGNE - Colette DELACOUR, Gisèle VAN DE WEGHE, Jean WAGUET, Véronique LEFEVRE, Alain DUBREUCQ, Yvonne DHINNIN

 DIVISION 3 
   34. TROIS FORETS - Monique CHALARD, Jean Pierre VETTOVAGLIA, Hubert JEANSON, Olivier LABBE

 DIVISION 4 
   20. ROYE - Guy LECOMTE, Christian BROCHU, Josiane THIBAULT, Philippe GEBLEUX


T
D
F

 TROPHÉE DE FRANCE

   17. Christine BOQUILLION, Magali CAUCHOIS VIVES, Isabelle COSMEUR, Patrice BOQUILLION, Michel RUAL, Jean Pierre SPAGNOL
 19. Martine HEDOUIN, Brigitte AVRIL, Bénédicte LEQUEUX, Alexandre TARQUINI